Editing H.M.S. Pinafore 2015
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Pinafore.jpg| | [[File:Pinafore.jpg|300px|thumb|right|]] | ||
H.M.S. Pinafore | H.M.S. Pinafore is [http://www.soton.ac.uk/~lopsoc/ LOpSoc]'s 2015 Summer show, and due to be performed in May 2015. | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| ''Producer''||[[Jeremy Hunt]] | | ''Producer''||[[Jeremy Hunt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Producer''||[[Renata | | ''Producer''||[[Renata Stella]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Assistant Producer''||[[Samuel Williams]] | | ''Assistant Producer''||[[Samuel Williams]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| ''Buttercup''||[[Jenny Samuel]] | | ''Buttercup''||[[Jenny Samuel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Sir Joseph Porter''||[[ | | ''Sir Joseph Porter''||[[Owen Perring]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Cousin Hebe''||[[Alex Blelloch]] | | ''Cousin Hebe''||[[Alex Blelloch]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Chorus'' || [[Abigail Smith]] | | ''Chorus'' || [[Abigail Smith]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''Chorus'' || [[Alex Phillips]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Chorus'' || [[Amy Wardle]] | | ''Chorus'' || [[Amy Wardle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Chorus'' || [[Ben Walker]] | | ''Chorus'' || [[Ben Walker]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''Chorus'' || [[Bethany Lane]] | |||
|- | |||
| ''Chorus'' || [[Charlie Rowen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Chorus'' || [[Christabel Seall]] | | ''Chorus'' || [[Christabel Seall]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Chorus'' || [[Clementine | | ''Chorus'' || [[Clementine Khirol]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Chorus'' || [[Emily Gray]] | | ''Chorus'' || [[Emily Gray]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Chorus'' || [[Guillemette Rident]] | | ''Chorus'' || [[Guillemette Rident]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''Chorus'' || [[James Paton]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Chorus'' || [[Jaime Lomeli]] | | ''Chorus'' || [[Jaime Lomeli]] | ||
Line 79: | Line 87: | ||
| ''Chorus'' || [[Mariaa Michael]] | | ''Chorus'' || [[Mariaa Michael]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Chorus'' || [[Renata | | ''Chorus'' || [[Renata Stella]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Chorus'' || [[Rhiannon Creffield]] | | ''Chorus'' || [[Rhiannon Creffield]] | ||
Line 100: | Line 108: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Performance]] | [[Category:Performance]] |