Editing Mikado 2017 (Harrogate)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| ''Directors''||[[Billy Boulton]] and [[George Smith]] | | ''Directors''||[[Billy Boulton]] and [[George Smith]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Choreographer''||[[Renata | | ''Choreographer''||[[Renata Stella]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Musical Directors''||[[David Child]] and [[Liam Chan]] | | ''Musical Directors''||[[David Child]] and [[Liam Chan]] | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| ''Technical Crew''||[[Will Barber]], [[Martha Fooks]], [[Edmund King]] | | ''Technical Crew''||[[Will Barber]], [[Martha Fooks]], [[Edmund King]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | ''Publicity''||[[Renata Stella]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''Props''||[[Isaac Treuherz]] and [[Lucy Rose]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Costumes''||[[Amber Courage]] and [[Eris Perring]] | | ''Costumes''||[[Amber Courage]] and [[Eris Perring]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 86: | ||
| ''Chorus''||[[Michelle McInnes]] | | ''Chorus''||[[Michelle McInnes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Chorus''||[[Renata | | ''Chorus''||[[Renata Stella]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Chorus''||[[Rhiannon Creffield]] | | ''Chorus''||[[Rhiannon Creffield]] |