Editing Sweeney Todd 2014
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Ensemble Solo''||[[Clara Allende]] | | ''Ensemble Solo''||[[Clara Allende]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''Ensemble Solo''||[[Anna McManus]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Ensemble Solo''||[[Alex Blelloch]] | | ''Ensemble Solo''||[[Alex Blelloch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Ensemble Solo''||[[Valerie Arofin]] | | ''Ensemble Solo''||[[Valerie Arofin]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''Ensemble Solo''||[[Sophie Brant]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Ensemble Solo''||[[Tia Royal]] | | ''Ensemble Solo''||[[Tia Royal]] |