Editing Nicholas Lee
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Utopia Limited 1991]]||''Prompt'' | | [[Utopia Limited 1991]]||''Prompt'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mikado 1987]]||''Production Manager's Assistant'' | | [[Mikado 1987]]||''Production Manager's Assistant'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gondoliers 1985]]||'' | | [[Gondoliers 1985]]||''Publicity Officer'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ruddigore 1984]]||''Ghost'' | | [[Ruddigore 1984]]||''Ghost'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[H.M.S. Pinafore 1983]]||''Chorus'' | | [[H.M.S. Pinafore 1983]]||''Chorus'' | ||
|- | |||
|-[[Iolanthe 1988]]||''Director'' | |||
|- | |||
|-[[Princess Ida 1989]]||''Director'' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Photo Gallery == | == Photo Gallery == |